Alabama

Elisabeth Davis, Eufaula City Schools
Reginald Eggleston, Montgomery Public Schools
Angela Mangum, Selma City Schools
Martha Peek, Mobile County Schools
Jenny Seals, St. Clair County School District
Joe Walters, Satsuma City School System

Arizona

Lily DeBlieux, Pendergast Elementary School District
Chad Gestson, Phoenix Union High School District
Betsy Hargrove, Avondale Elementary School District
Jerry Jennex, Globe Unified School District No. 1
Bill Johnson, Laveen School Elementary
Antonio Sanchez, Wilson Elementary School District #7
Jeffrey Smith, Balsz School District
Gabriel Trujillo, Tucson Unified School District
Mario Ventura, Isaac School District
Mark Yslas, Alhambra Elementary School District

Arkansas

James Caton, Arkansas School for the Blind
Andy Chisum, West Side School District
Joyce Cottoms, Marvell-Elaine School District
Josh Daniels, Dover School District
Bryan Duffie, Jacksonville North Pulaski School District
Joe Fisher, Atkins School District
Tyrene Gardner, Shirley School District
Bobby Hart, Hope School District
George Kennedy, Foreman Public Schools
Stephanie Nehus, Hot Springs School District
Mike Poore, Little Rock School District
Owen Powell, Berryville School District
Ken Ramey, Siloam Springs School District
Jim Rollins, Springdale School District
Lee Smith, Horatio Public Schools
Mary Ann Spears, Lincoln School District
Dennis Truxler, Quitman Public Schools

California

Robert Adams, Redding Elementary School District
Stacey Adler, Mono County Office of Education
Ted Alejandre, San Bernardino County Superintendent of Schools
Jerry Almendarez, Colton Joint Unified School District
Stephanie Anello, Antioch Unified School District
Scott Bailey, Desert Sands Unified School District
Craig Baker, San Carlos School District
Jose Banda, Sacramento City Unified School District
Mary Barlow, Kern County Office of Education
James Berardi, Twin Ridges Elementary School District
Michele Bowers, Lancaster School District
Tim Bowers, Kings County Office of Education
Steve Boyle, Escondido Union High School District
James Brescia, San Luis Obispo County Office of Education
Mike Brown, Lucerne Elementary School District
Marguerite Bulkin, Tuolumne County Office of Education
Bruce Burns, Moraga School District
CJ Cammack, Martinez Unified School District
Anne Campbell, San Mateo County Office of Education
Bryan Caples, Palermo Union School District
Eric Cederquist, Fowler Unified School District
Tom Changnon, Stanislaus County Office of Education
Michael L. Christensen, Orange Unified School District
Ronan Collver, Brisbane School District
David Curry, Union Hill School District
Terrence Davis, Beaumont Unified School District
Trisha Dellis, Nevada City School District
Debra Duardo, Los Angeles County Office of Education
Richard DuVarney, Tehama County Department of Education
David East, Reef-Sunset Unified School District
Dana Eaton, Brentwood Union School District
Torie England, Penn Valley Union Elementary School District
Theresa Estrada, Knightsen Elementary School District
Lisette Estrella-Henderson, Solano County Office of Education
Chris Evans, Natomas Unified School District
Brock Falkenberg, Lake County Office of Education
Todd Finnell, Imperial County Office of Education
Tanya Fisher, Selma Unified School District
Deborah Flores, Gilroy Unified School District
Rauna Fox, San Pasqual Valley Unified School District
Eric Fredrickson, Grass Valley School District
Russell Freitas, Firebaugh-Las Deltas Unified School District
Gayle Garbolino-Mojica, Placer County Office of Education
Dagoberto Garcia, Richland School District
Brett Geithman, Larkspur-Corte Madera School District
Clare Gist, Tulare City School District
Debbie Gold, Byron Union School District
Mary Gorsuch, Valley Center-Pauma Unified School District
Kathy Granger, Mountain Empire Unified School District
Merrill Grant, Sierra County Office of Education
Miguel Guerrero, Lamont Elementary School District
Patty Gunderson, Lassen County Office of Education
Jeff Harris, Del Norte County Schools
Patrick Hefflin, Julian Union High School District
Craig Helmstedter, Ocean View School District
Anthony Hernandez, Tipton Elementary School District
Steven Herrington, Sonoma County Office of Education
Greg Hetrick, Oakley Union Elementary School District
Christopher Hoffman, Elk Grove Unified School District
Jim Hogeboom, Novato Unified School District
Cheryl Hunt, Lemoore Union Elementary School District
Brian Jacobs, Bellflower Unified School District
Michelle John, Paradise Unified School District
Louise Johnson, Nevada Joint Union High School District
Kyla Johnson-Trammell, Oakland Unified School District
Doug Kaelin, Biggs Unified School District
Nancy Kelly, Upland Unified School District
Steve Kennedy, Menifee Union School District
Michelle King, Los Angeles Unified School District
Diann Kitamura, Santa Rosa City Schools
Sarah Koligian, Folsom Cordova Unified School District
Robert Leri, Tahoe Truckee Unified School District
Michael Lin, Corona-Norco Unified School District
Peter Livingston, Lucerne Valley Unified School District
Krystal Lomanto, San Benito County Office Of Education
Javier Lopez, Meridian Elementary School District
Stan Mantooth, Ventura County Office of Education
Dale Marsden, San Bernardino City Unified School District
Cindy Marten, San Diego Unified School District
Michael Matsuda, Anaheim Union High School District
Vincent Matthews, San Francisco Unified School District
Michael McCormick, Val Verde Unified School District
Trevor McDonald, Lompoc Unified School District
Nellie Meyer, Mt. Diablo Unified School District
Paul Meyers, Standard School District
Charles Miller, John Swett Unified School District
L. Karen Monroe, Alameda County Office of Education
Renato Montaño, Central Union High School District
Matt Navo, Sanger Unified School District
Barbara Nemko, Napa County Office of Education
Gregory O’Brien, Centinela Valley Union High School District
Wendy Orlandi, Maple Creek School District
Adrian Palazuelos, Fillmore Unified School District
Contessa Pelfrey, Jamestown School District
Vahn Phayprasert, Millbrae School District
Benjamin Picard, Sunnyvale School District
Audra Pittman, Bayshore Elementary School District
Ruben Reyes, Robla Elementary School District
Karen Sakata, Contra Costa County Office of Education
Bryon Schaefer, Kern High School District
Janet Schulze, Pittsburg Unified School District
Richard Sheehan, Covina-Valley Unified School District
Robin Shive, Kernville Union School District
Mary Sieu, ABC Unified School District
Kevin Skelly, San Mateo Union High School District
Kari Skidmore, Santa Clara Elementary
Kelly Staley, Chico Unified School District
Mark Sutton, Central Unified School District
Tim Taylor, Butte County Office of Education
Julia Tidball, Mark Twain Union Elementary School District
Patrick Traynor, Alpine County Unified School District
Wendy Tukloff, Pacifica School District
Bernardo Vidales, Jefferson Elementary School District
Julie Vitale, Romoland School District
Jason Waddell, Susanville School District
Christine Walker, Hueneme Elementary School District
Kermith Walters, Siskiyou County Office of Education
Michael Watenpaugh, San Rafael City Schools
Jim Yovino, Fresno County Office of Education
Jane Yuster, Cabrillo Unified School District
Dan Zeisler, Clear Creek Elementary School District
Rachel Zinn, Lafayette School District

Colorado

Rocco Fuschetto, Ignacio School District 11JT

Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands

Robert L. Coldeen III, CNMI Public School System

Connecticut

Susan Bell, Windsor Locks Public Schools
Mark Benigni, Meriden Public Schools
Neil Cavallaro, West Haven Public Schools
Patricia Charles, Middletown Public Schools
Francine Coss, Thomaston Public Schools
Abby Dolliver, Norwich Public Schools
Thomas Giard, Waterford Public Schools
Michael Graner, Groton Public Schools
Jason Hartling, Ledyard Public Schools
Aresta Johnson, Bridgeport Public Schools
Theresa Kane, East Windsor Public Schools
Joseph Macary, Vernon Public Schools
Maryann O’Donnell, Clinton Public Schools
Kathleen Ouellette, Waterbury Public Schools
Sal Pascarella, Danbury Public Schools
Nathan Quesnel, East Hartford Public Schools
Van Riley, Stonington Public Schools
Janet Robinson, Stratford Public Schools
Nancy Sarra, Consolidated School District of New Britain
Ellen Solek, Bristol Public Schools
James Thompson, Jr., Bloomfield Public Schools

District of Columbia

Antwan Wilson, District of Columbia Public Schools

Florida

Kurt Browning, Pasco County Schools
Alberto Carvalho, Miami-Dade County Public Schools
Steve Dionisio, Charlotte County Public Schools
Jeff Eakins, Hillsborough County Public Schools
Danny Glover, Taylor County School District
Diana Greene, School District of Manatee County
Michael Grego, Pinellas County Schools
Barbara Jenkins, Orange County Public Schools
Larry Moore, Jackson County School Board
Traci Moses, Franklin County School District
Mark Rendell, School District of Indian River County
Robert Runcie, Broward County Public Schools
James T. Russell, Volusia County Schools

Georgia

Morcease J. Beasley, Clayton County Public Schools
Rodney Bowler, Henry County Schools
Jay Brinson, Wayne County School System
Rosemary Caddell, Wilkes County Schools
Scarlett Copeland, Appling County Schools
Melody Day, Chickamauga City Schools
Rudolph Falana, Burke County Schools
Samantha Fuhrey, Newton County Schools
Johnnie Grimsley, Clay County School System
Marvin Howard, Randolph County Schools
Molly Howard, Jefferson County Schools
Curtis Jones, Bibb County Schools
Jim LeBrun, Ware County Schools
Bubba Longgrear, Candler County Schools
Mike Newton, Jasper County Charter System
Franklin Perry, Liberty County School System
Noris Price, Baldwin County Schools
Angela Pringle, Richmond County School System
Cole Pugh, Troup County School System
Damon Raines, Walker County Schools
Laine Reichert, Thomasville City Schools
Mark Scott, Houston County Board of Education
Bill Settle, Worth County Schools
Kevin Smith, Pierce County Schools
Steve Smith, Bleckley County Schools
Yolanda Turner, Calhoun County School System
Martin Waters, Evans County Schools
Jeremy Williams, Gainesville City Schools
Jute Wilson, Lamar County Schools

Hawaii

Ann Mahi, Nanakuli-Waianae Complex

Illinois

Kristin Humphries, East Moline School District 37
Michael Lubelfeld, Deerfield Public School District 109
Lanty McGuire, Moline-Coal Valley School District
Jay Morrow, United Township High School District 30
Michael Oberhaus, Rock Island-Milan School District 41
Nick Polyak, Leyden High School District 212
Dan Riordan, Reavis High School District 220
Darryl Taylor, Lincoln ESD 156

Indiana

Amanda Alaniz, Portage Township Schools
Lewis Ferebee, Indianapolis Public Schools
David Smith, Evansville Vanderburgh School Corporation

Iowa

Thomas Ahart, Des Moines Public Schools
Matt Berninghaus, Center Point-Urbana Community School District
Brad Buck, Cedar Rapids Community School District
Jeff Dicks, Washington Community Schools
Mark Dohmen, North Cedar Community School District
Paul Gausman, Sioux City Commmunity School District
Steve Gettel, Iowa School for the Deaf
Mary Hainstock, Vinton-Shellsburg Community School District
Kevin Hatfield, West Branch Community School District
Ed Hawks, Underwood Community School District
Chris Hoover, Maquoketa Community School District
Lou Howell, Treynor Community School District
Angela Huseman, Tri-Center Community School District
Donita Joens, English Valleys Community School District
Marlene Johnson, Tipton Community School District
Jane Lindaman, Waterloo Community Schools
Susie Meade, Winterset Community Schools
Tom Meyer, Bellevue Community School District
Timothy Mitchell, Riverside Community School District
Vickie Murillo, Council Bluffs Community School District
Lisa Remy, West Des Moines Community Schools
Mark Schneider, Mid-Prairie Community School District
Mark Schweer, Lewis Central Community Schools
David Schweitzer, Saint Albert Catholic Schools
James Spelhaug, Pleasant Valley Community Schools
Deron Stender, Clarinda Community School District
Willie Stone, Southwest Valley School District
Joe Stutting, North Scott School District
Arthur Tate, Davenport Community School District
Doug Tuetken, Midland Community School District
Gary Zittergruen, Benton Community School District

Kansas

John Burke, Haysville Public Schools

Kentucky

Houston Barber, Frankfort Independent Schools
Wayne Benningfield, Todd County Schools
Buddy Berry, Eminence Independent Schools
Ken Bicknell, Paris Independent School District
Tim Bobrowski, Owsley County Schools
Michael Borchers, Ludlow Independent Schools
Nicholas Brake, Owensboro Independent Schools
Mickey Brangers, West Point Independent School District
Steve Butcher, Pulaski County Schools
Nick Carter, Breckinridge County Schools
Emmanuel Caulk, Fayette County Public Schools
Vince Clark, Crittenden County Schools
J. Robin Cochran, Washington County Schools
Thom Cochran, Johnson County Schools
Aaron Collins, Fulton County Schools
Dennis Davis, Mercer County Schools
Keith Davis, Bullitt County Public Schools
Kay Dixon, Barbourville Independent Schools
Andy Dotson, Harrison County Schools
Jim Evans, Lee County Schools
Gary Fields, Bowling Green Independent School District
James Flynn, Simpson County Schools
Jim Frank, Green County Schools
Mary Ann Gemmill, Christian County Schools
Travis Hamby, Trigg County Public Schools
Brian Harper, McCracken County Public Schools
Keith Haynes, Cloverport Independent School District
Casey Henderson, Hickman County Schools
Brent Holsclaw, Bardstown Independent Schools
Sean Horne, Russell Independent Schools
Travis Huber, Gallatin County Schools
Sandra Johnson, Hazard Independent Schools
Vicki Jones, East Bernstadt Independent
Mark Kopp, Franklin County Schools
Anthony Little, Leslie County School District
Ron Livingood, Carroll County Schools
Steve Martin, Middlesboro Independent Schools
Bo Matthews, Barren County Schools
Lisa McCane, Augusta Independent School District
Misty Middleton, Williamstown Independent Schools
John Millay, Meade County Schools
Steve Miracle, Trimble County Schools
Matt Morgan, Grant County Schools
Paul Mullins, Logan County Schools
Charlotte Nasief, Clinton County Schools
Anthony Orr, Nelson County Schools
Randy Poe, Boone County Schools
Martin Pollio, Jefferson County Public Schools
Wayne Roberts, Wayne County Schools
Rick Ross, Mason County Schools
Jeffery Saylor, Estill County Schools
William Sexton, Clay County Schools
Donald Shively, Paducah Independent Schools
Jay Simmons, Carlisle County Schools
Robb Smith, Bellevue Independent Schools
Timothy Spencer, Menifee County Schools
Kelly Sprinkles, Knox County Public Schools
Marganna Stanley, Henderson County Schools
Harvey Tackett, Bath County Schools
Michael Tate, Powell County Schools
R. Brock Walter, Boyd County Public Schools

Louisiana

Henderson Lewis, Jr., Orleans Parish School Board

Maine

Steven Bailey, Central Lincoln County School System / AOS #3
Xavier Botana, Portland Public Schools
Andrew Dolloff, Yarmouth School Department
Marc Gousse, Mount Desert Island Regional School System
Katy Grondin, Auburn School Department
Ken Kunin, South Portland School Department
Heather Perry, Gorham School Department
Jeff Porter, Maine School Administrative District 51
Sanford Prince, Windham-Raymond School System
Matt Schmidt, Bangor Township Schools
Bill Webster, Lewiston Public Schools

Maryland

Daniel Curry, Calvert County Public Schools
Donna Hanlin, Wicomico County Public Schools

Massachusetts

Maureen Binienda, Worcester Public Schools
Matthew Malone, Fall River Public Schools
Jason McCandless, Pittsfield Public Schools
Daniel Warwick, Springfield Public Schools
Stephen Zrike, Holyoke Public Schools

Michigan

Adam Bayne, Holton Public Schools
Geoff Bontrager, Northwest Community Schools
Kimberly Carter, Battle Creek Public Schools
Randall Cook, Springport Public Schools
Steve Edwards, Reeths-Puffer Schools
Tim Everett, Pennfield Schools
Bill Fetterhoff, Godwin Heights Public Schools
Dan Funston, Concord Community Schools
Clarence Garner, Grand Blanc Community Schools
Jeffrey Hartel, Cass City Public Schools
David Hornak, Holt Public Schools
Scott Koziol, Michigan Center School District
Sandy Maxson, da Vinci School District
Jerry McDowell, Whitehall District Schools
Ryan McLeod, East Detroit Public Schools
Kevin Oxley, Jackson County Intermediate School District
Kevin Polston, Godfrey-Lee Public Schools
George Rierson, Unionville-Sebewaing Area School District
James Schwarz, Avondale School District
Karen Sherwood, Kalkaska Public Schools
Bilal Tawwab, Flint Community Schools
Lori Tubbergen Clark, Newaygo County Regional Educational Service Agency
Teresa Weatherall Neal, Grand Rapids Public Schools
Kelley Williams, Pontiac School District

Minnesota

Kimberly Belcastro, Wrenshall School District
David Bottem, Barnum Public School ISD 91
Joseph Brown, Fairmont Area Schools
Gwen Carman, Carlton School District
Paul Durand, Rockford Area Schools
Aaron Fischer, Esko Public Schools
Matt Grose, Deer River ISD 317
Robert Indihar, Moose Lake Community School
Nathan Libbon, Cromwell-Wright ISD 95
Noel Schmidt, Virginia Minnesota Public Schools

Mississippi

Wendy Bracey, Marion County School District
Xandra Brooks-Keys, Coahoma County School District
Frank Campbell, South Tippah School District
Scott Cantrell, Monroe County School District
Amy Carter, Meridian Public School District
Tony Cook, Houston School District
Debra Dace, Sunflower County Consolidated School District
Brian Freeman, Forrest County School District
Brian Harvey, Oxford School District
Philip Hickman, Columbus Municipal School District
Teresa Jackson, Winona School District
Jessie King, Leland School District
Delesicia Martin, Hinds County School District
Larry Mitchell, Alcorn School District
Brock Puckett, Pontotoc County Schools
Vivian Robinson, Coffeeville School District
Tess Smith, Lamar County School District
Jimmy Weeks, Lee County Schools
Robert Williams, Hattiesburg Public Schools

Missouri

Mark Bedell, Kansas City Public Schools
Yolanda Cargile, Hickman Mills C-1 School District
Mike Golden, Dunklin R-5 School District
Renee Sagaser, Fair Play R-II School District

Montana

Laurie Barron, Evergreen School District
Bob Connors, Glasgow School District
Mark Flatau, Kalispell Public Schools
Judy Jonart, Butte School District
Tammy Lacey, Great Falls Public Schools
Tobin Novasio, Lockwood Schools
David Whitesell, Arlee Joint School District No. 8

Nebraska

Mark Adler, Ralston Public Schools
Mark Evans, Omaha Public Schools
Terry Haack, Bennington Public Schools
Bary Habrock, Elkhorn Public Schools
Ron Hanson, North Platte School District
Blane McCann, Westside Community Schools
Melissa Poloncic, DC West Community Schools
Brett Richards, Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Andrew Rikli, Papillion La Vista Community Schools
Kevin Riley, Gretna Public Schools
Jeff Rippe, Bellevue Public Schools
Jim Sutfin, Millard Public Schools

New Jersey

Paul Casarico, Waldwick School District
Jennifer Cenatiempo, Lafayette Township School District
James DiDonato, Mount Holly Township Public Schools
Beverly MacKay, Ramapo Indian Hills Regional High School District
James McLaughlin, North Plainfield School District
Beth Norcia, Maple Shade School District
Rene Rovtar, Montville Township Public Schools
Eileen Shafer, Paterson Public Schools
Tony Trongone, Pemberton Township Schools

New York

Kriner Cash, Buffalo Public Schools
Thomas Douglas, Horseheads Central School District
Rafaela Espinal, Community School District 12
Carmen Fariña, New York City Department of Education
Mary Beth Fiore, Elmira Heights Central School District
Daniel Mannix, Beekmantown Central School District
Joseph Morgan, Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
Edwin Quezada, Yonkers Public Schools
Ray Sanchez, Ossining Union Free School District
Jason Smith, Lyndonville Central School
Susan Vickers, Hunter-Tannersville Central School District

North Carolina

William Harrison, Alamance-Burlington School System
Patrick Miller, Greene County Schools

Ohio

Kevin Bell, Trotwood-Madison City Schools
Eric Gordon, Cleveland Metropolitan School District
Edward Kurt, Findlay City Schools
Greg Williams, New Lebanon Local Schools
Chad Wyen, Mad River School District

Oklahoma

Shelley Arrott, Ponca City Public Schools
Darrell Floyd, Enid Public Schools
Deborah Gist, Tulsa Public Schools

Oregon

Brent Barry, Phoenix-Talent School District
Laure Quaresma, Athena-Weston School District
Gerry Washburn, Roseburg Public Schools

Pennsylvania

Sean Aikin, Shaler Area School District
Jerri Lynn Lippert, West Allegheny School District
Amy Martell, Towanda Area School District
Joseph Roy, Bethlehem Area School District

Rhode Island

Mario Andrade, Bristol Warren Regional School District
Phil Auger, North Kingstown School Department
Colleen Burns Jermain, Newport Public Schools
Victor Capellan, Central Falls School District
Ken Duva, Jamestown School Department
James Erinakes, Exeter-West Greenwich School District
Judith Lundsten, Block Island School
Christopher Maher, Providence Public Schools
Patrick McGee, Woonsocket Education Department
Robert Mitchell, Cumberland School District
Jeannine Nota-Masse, Cranston Public Schools
Barry Ricci, Chariho Regional School District
Ana Riley, Portsmouth School Department
Roy Seitsinger, Westerly School District
Kristen Stringfellow, South Kingstown School District
Karen Tarasevich, West Warwick Public Schools

South Carolina

Kelly Pew, Rock Hill School District

South Dakota

Joel Bailey, Platte-Geddes School District
Quinton Cermak, Highmore-Harrold School District
Robin Dutt, Newell School District #9-2
Dan Martin, Timber Lake School District 20-3
Trent Osborne, Ipswich Public School District 22-6
Joel Price, Stanley County School District 57-1
Summer Schultz, Dell Rapids Public School District
Lori Simon, Rapid City Area Schools
Carol Veit, Eagle Butte School District 20-1
Steven Zirbel, Henry School District 14-2

Tennessee

Mark Florence, Benton County Schools
Dorsey Hopson, Shelby County Schools
LaDonna McFall, Coffee County Schools

Texas

Paul Cruz, Austin Independent School District
Reynaldo Madrigal, Harlandale Independent School District
Michael McFarland, Lancaster Independent School District
Rodney Watson, Spring Independent School District

U.S. Virgin Islands

Dionne Wells-Hedrington, St. Thomas-St. John School District
Colleen Mae Williams, St. Croix Schools

Utah

Martin Bates, Granite School District
Lexi Cunningham, Salt Lake City School District
Steven Hirase, Murray School District

Virginia

Robert Benson, King George County Schools
Rita Bishop, Roanoke City Public Schools
Carol Carter, King and Queen County Public Schools
Jeffery Cassell, Waynesboro City Public Schools
Jared Cotton, Henry County Public Schools
Chris Holland, Accomack County Public Schools
Scott Kizner, Harrisonburg City Schools
James Lane, Chesterfield County Public Schools
Mark Miear, Montgomery County Public Schools
Michael Perry, Westmoreland County Public Schools
Victor Shandor, York County School Division
Jason Van Heukelum, Winchester Public Schools

Washington

Kevin Alfano, Fife Public Schools
Shane Backlund, Selah School District
Bryon Bahr, Rainier School District
Krestin Bahr, Eatonville School District
Wayne Barrett, Concrete School District
Justin Bradford, Harrington Public Schools
Kevin Chase, Educational Service District 105
Debra Clemens, North Thurston Public Schools
Donna Colosky, Mercer Island School District
Laurie Dent, Sumner School District
Susan Enfield, Highline Public Schools
Kim Fry, Rochester School District
Lance Gibbon, Oak Harbor Public Schools
Lisa Grant, Mossyrock School District
Curt Guaglianone, Mt. Adams School District
Frank Hewins, Franklin Pierce Schools
Steve Holland, Raymond School District
Becky Imler, Wapato Public Schools
Jack Irion, Yakima School District No. 7
Douglas Johnson, Dayton School District
Marci Larsen, Mukilteo School District
Aaron Leavell, Bremerton School District
Margarita C. Lopez, Granger School District
Duane Lyons, Naches Valley School District
Buck Marsh, Darrington School District
Linda Martin, Thorp School District
Nathan McCann, Ridgefield School District
Kevin McKay, Sunnyside School District
Patrick Murphy, Olympia School District
Michael Nelson, Enumclaw School District
Judy Neumeier-Martinson, Dieringer School District
Larry Nyland, Seattle School District
Damien Pattenaude, Renton School District
Traci Pierce, Lake Washington School District
John Polm, Port Townsend School District
Linda Quinn, Ferndale School District No. 502
Dana Rosenbach, North Mason School District
Ed Rothlin, Chehalis School District
Chris Rust, Toledo School District No. 237
Kyle Rydell, Liberty School District
Erik Swanson, Omak School District
Eric Webb, Orcas Island School District 137
Kathi Weight, Steilacoom Historical School District
Michelle Whitney, Pasco School District
Vance Wing, Washtucna School District

West Virginia

Joetta Basile, Monroe County Schools
Jeff Bryant, Greenbrier County Schools
Eddie Campbell, Tucker County Schools
Deirdre Cline, Wyoming County Schools
Scott Cochran, Webster County Schools
Jack Cullen, Mason County Schools
Frank Devono, Monongalia County Schools
Matthew Dotson, Hardy County Schools
Ronald Duerring, Kanawha County Schools
Richard Duncan, Roane County Schools
Bondy Shay Gibson, Jefferson County Schools
Kathy Green, Taylor County Schools
Blaine Hess, Jackson County School District
John Hudson, Putnam County Schools
Patricia Lucas, Logan County Schools
Mark Manchin, Harrison County Schools
Kimberly Miller, Ohio County Schools
Gary Price, Marion County Schools
Ryan Saxe, Cabell County Schools
Toni Shute, Brooke County Schools
Nelson Spencer, McDowell County Schools
Roy Wager, Upshur County Schools
Kelli Whytsell, Calhoun County Schools
Timothy Woodward, Hancock County Schools
Stephen Wotring, Preston County Schools

Wisconsin

Marty Lexmond, West Allis – West Milwaukee School District
Larry Ouimette, Lac du Flambeau School District
Wendell Waukau, Menominee Indian School District

Charter, Private and Other Schools

Kevin Fitton, Vermilion Country Charter School, Tower, MN
Rudolph Flores, Arizona Charter Ombudsman Educational Services, Byron, AZ
Jill Johnson, Explorations Charter School, Winsted, CT
Joshua Laplante, The Greene School, West Greenwich, RI
Neil McChesney, Contra Costa School of Performing Arts, Walnut Creek, CA
Artesius Miller, Utopian Academy for the Arts, Riverdale, GA
John Robinson, Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center, Grand Rapids, MI
James Spruill, Pontiac Academy for Excellence, Pontiac, MI
Ting Sun, Natomas Charter School, Sacramento, CA
Beth Varley, Summit Academy Secondary School, Middletown, OH